Members / Contact Information

Print
Press Enter to show all options, press Tab go to next option

Representative Town Meeting

Members contact information list by District 

If you wish to email all members of the RTM, use the first listing below (All Members, RTM) and your email will be forwarded to all members.  Otherwise, select the members individually or by district.

StaffTitleDepartmentsPhoneEmail
Finance Committee , RTM(all members)Representative Town Meeting (203) 341-1110
Friedman, MarkMember District 3Representative Town Meeting (203) 557-8321
Gertzoff, ArlineMember District 3Representative Town Meeting (203) 856-0160
Gold, PeterMember District 5Representative Town Meeting (203) 984-4878
Hamlin, KristanMember District 4Representative Town Meeting (203) 241-2245
Hammond, NoahMember District 4Representative Town Meeting (315) 868-4876
Health and Human Services Committee, RTM(all members)Representative Town Meeting (203) 341-1110
Heller, Velma E. Member District 9, RTM ModeratorRepresentative Town Meeting (203) 227-9353
Information Technology Committee , RTM(all members)Representative Town Meeting (203) 341-1110
Izzo, JimmyMember District 3Representative Town Meeting (203) 247-2426
Jaffe, RichardMember District 1Representative Town Meeting (203) 293-0088
Kaplan, AmyMember District 3Representative Town Meeting (203) 557-4080
Karpf, LaurenMember District 7Representative Town Meeting (203) 504-2930
Keenan, Jay Member District 2Representative Town Meeting (203) 454-5647
Klinge, JohnMember District 7Representative Town Meeting (203) 255-0829
Kramer, KarenMember District 5Representative Town Meeting (203) 858-2049
Kraut, GregMember District 5Representative Town Meeting (917) 355-8479
Lautenberg, EllenMember District 7Representative Town Meeting (203) 454-9505
Library, Museum and Arts Committee, RTM(all members)Representative Town Meeting (203) 341-1110
Liccione, SalMember District 9Representative Town Meeting , RTM Committees(203) 434-6348
« First « Prev | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Next » Last » 21 - 40 of 62 items